Is Firefly Kiwi, Lime & Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Still Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate: White Grape (46.7%), Pineapple (4.7%), Cloudy Apple (4.3%), Cloudy Lime (2.5%), Kiwi (1.4%), Botanical Extracts (0.03%): Jasmine and Limeflower, Natural Mint and Natural Rosemary Flavourings, Other Natural Flavourings
Check Firefly Kiwi, Lime & Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Firefly Kiwi, Lime & Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Firefly Kiwi, Lime & Mint is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


