Is Firelli Italian Hot Sauce, Italian Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Roasted Red Peppers, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Apple Vinegar, Calabrian Hot Peppers, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Natural Flavorings, Salt, Spices, Dried Porcini Mushrooms, Xanthan Gum, Garlic
Check Firelli Italian Hot Sauce, Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Firelli Italian Hot Sauce, Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


