Is FIREPOT NOMADIC TEAS, SPICED BLACK TEA, MASALA CHAI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, FIREPOT CHAI SPICE BLEND (ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC GINGER*, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER* AND ORGANIC CLOVES*), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA* FROM INDIA, LEMON JUICE AND JUST A PINCH OF SEA SALT.

Check FIREPOT NOMADIC TEAS, SPICED BLACK TEA, MASALA CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go