Is Fireside Mini White Marshmallows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

N Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Water, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate

Check Fireside Mini White Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fireside Mini White Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Cube, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping