Is Firetree 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate 70g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Unrefined Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Cocoa solids: 72% minimum
Check Firetree 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Firetree 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Firetree 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate 70g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


