Is Firetree 84% Cocoa Dark Chocolate 70g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Unrefined Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Cocoa solids: 84% minimum

Check Firetree 84% Cocoa Dark Chocolate 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Firetree 84% Cocoa Dark Chocolate 70g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing