Is Simply Better Plain Firm Tofu | 375g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soybeans, Water, Mineral Salts (511).
Check Simply Better Plain Firm Tofu | 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Better Plain Firm Tofu | 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladMeal Prep


