Is Simply Better Plain Firm Tofu | 375g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybeans, Water, Mineral Salts (511).

Check Simply Better Plain Firm Tofu | 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Simply Better Plain Firm Tofu | 375g | Spoonful