Is FIRNI KHAS GROUND RICE PUDDING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PROCESSED RICE, PISTACHIO, CARDAMOM, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR (FASCICULARIS - SCREW PINE).
Check FIRNI KHAS GROUND RICE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRNI KHAS GROUND RICE PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


