Is First Colony Discoveries Organic Whole Bean Coffee Rainforest Blend -- 24 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Beans (100%).

Check First Colony Discoveries Organic Whole Bean Coffee Rainforest Blend -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

First Colony Discoveries Organic Whole Bean Coffee Rainforest Blend -- 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking