Is FIRST FIELD, PURE STRAINED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRST FIELD, PURE STRAINED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup