Is First Press Almond Milk Coffee 350ml Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
Filtered Water Cold-drip Coffee, Almonds (Tree Nuts), Coconut Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Stabilisers (Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour
Check First Press Almond Milk Coffee 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Press Almond Milk Coffee 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
First Press Almond Milk Coffee 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


