Is First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Coffee, Almond Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COLD DRIP COFFEE (25%) (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), ALMONDS, COCONUT SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), STABILISERS (ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Coffee, Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast