Is First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Latte 300mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, cold drip coffee (18%), almonds (4%), sweetener (erythritol), acidity regulator (dipotassium phosphate), stabilisers (acacia gum, gellan gum), natural flavour, sunflower lecithin.
Check First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Latte 300mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Latte 300mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


