Is First Press Merchants Almond Iced Coffee Milk, Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COLD DRIP COFFEE (28%) (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), ALMONDS, NATURAL SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL), ACIDITY REGULATOR (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), STABILISERS (ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check First Press Merchants Almond Iced Coffee Milk, Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Press Merchants Almond Iced Coffee Milk, Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


