Is FIRST STREET, CHERRY SLICES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40).

Check FIRST STREET, CHERRY SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking
Oat Free? FIRST STREET, CHERRY SLICES | Spoonful