Is FIRST STREET, CHERRY SOURS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING (RED 40).

Check FIRST STREET, CHERRY SOURS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? FIRST STREET, CHERRY SOURS | Spoonful