Is First Street Cranberry Trail Mix, Cranberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLDEN RAISINS, CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEPITAS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAW WHOLE ALMONDS, RAW CASHEW PIECES, SULFUR DIOXIDE.

Check First Street Cranberry Trail Mix, Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTartNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping