Is First Street Farm Raised Skinless Atlantic Salmon Portions Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON.
Check First Street Farm Raised Skinless Atlantic Salmon Portions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Farm Raised Skinless Atlantic Salmon Portions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
Kirkland Signature Wild Alaska Pink Salmon Boneless & Skinless
Trader Joe's Pastrami Style Smoked Atlantic Salmon
StarKist Skinless Boneless Pink Salmon in Water, 5 Ounce Can
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


