Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is First Street Jumbo Oven Roasted Chicken Seasoned Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Seasoning (sodium Phosphates, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Brown Sugar, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Paprika, Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion).

Check First Street Jumbo Oven Roasted Chicken Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? First Street Jumbo Oven Roasted Chicken Seasoned | Spoonful