Is First Street Lemon Pepper Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Celery Seed, Canola Oil (processing Aid), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Natural Flavor, Lemon Oil, Yellow 5 Lake, Calcium Stearate (anti-caking Agent).

Check First Street Lemon Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping