Is First Street Medium Restaurant Style Salsa, Medium Restaurant Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CILANTRO, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check First Street Medium Restaurant Style Salsa, Medium Restaurant Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping