Is FIRST STREET, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONER'S COATING (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA, DEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL - COCONUT ORIGIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check FIRST STREET, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRST STREET, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


