Is First Street Pika Slice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP. CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS: (FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED# 40 LAKE) AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check First Street Pika Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Pika Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


