Is First Street Revolcaditas Sandia Candy, Revolcaditas Sandia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT. CHILL, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS: (FD&C RED # 40 AND FD&C RED #40 LAKE).
Check First Street Revolcaditas Sandia Candy, Revolcaditas Sandia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Revolcaditas Sandia Candy, Revolcaditas Sandia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


