Is First Street Roasted & Salted Shelled Sunflower Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Kernels, Oil (non-gmo Canola, Canola, And/or Soy), Salt. Contains: Soy. Packed In A Facility That Hadles Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Egg, Coconut And Milk Products.
Check First Street Roasted & Salted Shelled Sunflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Roasted & Salted Shelled Sunflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnish


