Is First Street Whole Italian Seasoning Specialty Blends Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosemary, savory, sage and other aromatic spices.
Check First Street Whole Italian Seasoning Specialty Blends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Whole Italian Seasoning Specialty Blends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


