Is Firstchop Hop Ultra Pale Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast Alegen Advice: For Allergens Induding Cereals Containing Gluten See In Bold, Gluten Is Removed During The Brewing Process-each Batch Is Tested To Below 5Ppm

Check Firstchop Hop Ultra Pale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Snacking