Is Firstchop Hop Ultra Pale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast Alegen Advice: For Allergens Induding Cereals Containing Gluten See In Bold, Gluten Is Removed During The Brewing Process-each Batch Is Tested To Below 5Ppm

Check Firstchop Hop Ultra Pale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Snacking