Is FIRUCCI, MORTADELLA WITH PEPPERCORNS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK FAT, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PORK STOCK, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FIRUCCI, MORTADELLA WITH PEPPERCORNS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
PepperySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
SoftSmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingSalad