Is Fiscalini Farmstead Habanero Cheddar Spicy Flavorful Creamy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes [microbial Rennet], Salt & Spices. Contains: Milk.

Check Fiscalini Farmstead Habanero Cheddar Spicy Flavorful Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping