Is Fischer & Wieser Chipotle Sauce - Pomegranate & Mango Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mango, Pomegranate, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Water), Apple Cider Vinegar, Pectin (Dextrose, Pectin, Fumaric Acid), Water, Chipotle Peppers (Chili Peppers, Chipotle Peppers, Natural Flavor, Salt, Citric Acid), Garlic, Salt
Check Fischer & Wieser Chipotle Sauce - Pomegranate & Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fischer & Wieser Chipotle Sauce - Pomegranate & Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fischer & Wieser Chipotle Sauce - Pomegranate & Mango is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


