Is Fischer & Wieser Four Star Provisions Pineapple Coconut Mango Tequilla Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SUGAR, MANGO, TEQUILA, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM), LIME JUICE, APRICOT PUREE, CORNSTARCH, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CITRIC ACID.
Check Fischer & Wieser Four Star Provisions Pineapple Coconut Mango Tequilla Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fischer & Wieser Four Star Provisions Pineapple Coconut Mango Tequilla Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fischer & Wieser Four Star Provisions Pineapple Coconut Mango Tequilla Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


