Is Fischer & Wieser Sauce Chipotle Pomegranate & Mango - 11.2 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mango, Pomegranate, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Water), Apple Cider Vinegar, Pectin Blend (Sucrose, Pectin, Citric Acid), Water, Garlic, Chipotle Peppers (Chili Peppers, Chipotle Peppers, Natural Flavor, Salt, Citric Acid), Salt
Check Fischer & Wieser Sauce Chipotle Pomegranate & Mango - 11.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fischer & Wieser Sauce Chipotle Pomegranate & Mango - 11.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySmokySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingMeal Prep


