Is Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, PLUMS [PLUMS (MAY CONTAIN PITS), WATER, AND PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE], WATER, PECTIN BLEND (SUCROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), DRIED PLUMS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokyFruitySweet
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


