Is Fischer's Snack Bologna Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Mechanically Separated Turkey and Mechanically Separated Chicken , Pork , Water , Corn Syrup , Salt , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Modified Food Starch , Dextrose , Sodium Lactate , Sodium Phosphate , Beef , Flavorings , Sodium Diacetate , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite , Extract Of : Paprika .

Check Fischer's Snack Bologna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fischer's Snack Bologna is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking