Is Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (70%), Spring Water (29%), Salt
Check Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


