Is Fish 4 Ever Peppered Mackerel fillets in Organic Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel Fillets (Fish) (68%), Orange Juice* (26%), Orange*, Black Pepper*, Sea Salt, (* from certified organic agriculture: 31%), *from organic agriculture, certified by CRAEGA ES-ECO-022-GA

Check Fish 4 Ever Peppered Mackerel fillets in Organic Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish 4 Ever Peppered Mackerel fillets in Organic Orange is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladSnacking