Is Fish 4 Ever White Tuna in Organic Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna (75%), Cold Pressed Olive Oil (24%)*, Sea Salt, *: from organic agriculture, certified by CRAEGA ES-ECO-022-GA (total percentage of organic ingredients 24%)

Check Fish 4 Ever White Tuna in Organic Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish 4 Ever White Tuna in Organic Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go