Is Fish Bake Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALASKA POLLOCK (Theragra chalcogramma) (FISH) (55%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour, Salt, Maize Starch, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Lovage Root, Onion Powder, Parsnip Powder, Yeast, Cress, Dill, Parsley, Tomato Powder, Chervil, Chives, Salad Burnet, Sorrel, Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Wheat Gluten.
Check Fish Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


