Is FISH BALLS, SHRIMP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FISH MEAT (THREADFIN, SUGAR, TRIPOLY-PHOSPHATE), WATER, POTATO STARCH, EGG WHITE, SOYBEAN OIL, COOKED SHRIMP, SALT, DEXTROSE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SPICES, MONOSODIUM, GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, U.S. CERTIFIED FOOD COLOR (YELLOW #6)

Check FISH BALLS, SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSnackingMeal Prep