Is FISH BALLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARGO FISH PASTE (PARGO FISH, TAPIOCA STARCH ), CABBAGE, BAMBOO SHOOTS, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE PEPPER.

Check FISH BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingDipping