Is Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauce - 4 Pempek Khas Bangka (2 Kapal Selam, 2 Kelenjer & 2 Sauces) - Pack of 1 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Paste, Flour, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Water, Spices
Check Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauce - 4 Pempek Khas Bangka (2 Kapal Selam, 2 Kelenjer & 2 Sauces) - Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauce - 4 Pempek Khas Bangka (2 Kapal Selam, 2 Kelenjer & 2 Sauces) - Pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauce - 4 Pempek Khas Bangka (2 Kapal Selam, 2 Kelenjer & 2 Sauces) - Pack of 1 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch


