Is Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fish Paste, Flour, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Water, Spices
Check Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Patty


