Is Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Paste, Flour, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Water, Spices
Check Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fish Cake Indonesian Snack with Sauces - Pempek Kelenjer Khas Bangka (4 Kelenjer & 3 Sauces) - Pack of 1 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


