Is Fish Fillets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pollock, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Wheat Starch, Salt, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Whey, Yeast, Onion Powder
Check Fish Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichDipping


