Is Fish Fishshape Hair Texturising Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Petrolatum, Lanolin Cera (Wax), PVP, Cetearyl Alcohol, Polysorbate 60, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil), Sorbitan Stearate, Alcohol Denat., Propylene Glycol, VP/VA Copolymer, Parfum (Fragrance), Phenoxyethanol, Carbomer, Methylparaben, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, 2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1,3-Diol, Propylparaben, Sodium Hydroxide, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone

Check Fish Fishshape Hair Texturising Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish Fishshape Hair Texturising Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use