Is FISH FRY MIX, LEMON PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, CORN MEAL, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, MUSTARD FLOUR, ONION, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), LEMON OIL
Check FISH FRY MIX, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISH FRY MIX, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder


