Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fish Oil Omega-3 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water Usp, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Contains: Fish (Anchovy)

Check Fish Oil Omega-3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish Oil Omega-3 is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Fish Oil Omega-3 | Spoonful