Is Fish Oil With Omega 3 Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Sweetener), Base, Sucrose (Sweetener), Humectant, Gelatin (Encapsulates Supplement), Pectin (Gelling Agent), Gelling Agent, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Acidulant, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Turmeric, Annatto), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing One Or More Of The Following: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Anti-sticking Agent
Check Fish Oil With Omega 3 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Oil With Omega 3 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Fish Oil With Omega 3 Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


